STIPENTIATINNEN

24. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2017
............................................................................................

Nina Rohde, Berlin

Katharina Trudzinski, Berlin

Sibylle Jazra, Berlin

Monika Michalko, Berlin

Nschotschi Haslinger, Berlin

Christin Kaiser, Berlin

Elisabeth Stumpf, Braunschweig

Franziska Nast, Hamburg

 
23. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind
2016
............................................................................................

Susan Donath, Dresden
Suse Bauer, Hamburg
Wiebke Bachmann, München
Rahel Bruns, Hamburg
Amelie Brisson-Darveau, Hamburg
Aleen Solar, Hamburg
Alexandra Müller, Berlin
Julia Pfeiffer, Berlin

 

22. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2015
............................................................................................

Elke Mark, Flensburg
Elisabeth Stumpf, Braunschweig
Rosanna Schumacher, München
Sybille Hotz, Berlin
Anna Borgmann, Berlin
Suntje Sagerer, Dresden
Antonia Nordmann, Berlin
Franziska Nast, Hamburg


21. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind
2014
............................................................................................

Ines van der Ende, Neukirchen
Anna Holzhauer, Kassel
Angela Hiß, Düsseldorf
Katrin Leitner-Peter, Kassel
Kathrin Partelli, München
Elke Punkt Fleisch, Linz
Monika Schneider, Köln
Carolin Wachter, Werder

 
20. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2013
............................................................................................
Elke Mark, Flensburg                       
Nicola Schudy, Köln           
Kerstin Gottschalk, Berlin               
Stefanie Kraut, Augsburg               
Stefka Ammon, Berlin           
Nora Herrmann, Radebeul
Katharina Lüdicke, Berlin               
Keiko Machida, Frankreich

 

19. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2012
............................................................................................
Judith Egger, München               
Alexandra Schumacher, Berlin               
Joanna Schulte, Hannover               
Ulla Ostendorf, Berlin           
Silke Wobst, Dresden           
Nicole Döll, Leipzig           
Sybille Hotz, Berlin           
Angela Hiß, Düsseldorf


18. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2011
............................................................................................
Britta Ebermann, Köln    
Gilta Jansen, Dahlem-Marienau
Katharina Lüdicke, Berlin                   
Mareike Poehling,Berlin                   
Susanne Walter, Bielefeld               
Kerstin Gottschalk, Berlin               
Katja Pudor, Berlin                   
Josephine Bonnet, Nürtingen 

 
17. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2010
............................................................................................
Dorthe Goeden // Odine Lang, Aachen
Nina Doege, Leipzig       
Sabine Fassl, Berlin           
Imke Freiberg, Grünheide           
Silvia Wienefoet, München           
Alice Musiol, Köln               
Imke Rathert, Hannover           
Christiane Rasch, Köln 

 

16. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2009           
............................................................................................
Katja Pudor, Schildow       
Martina Salzberger, Burghausen/Salzach   
Cornelia Rößler, Guntersblum           
Aino Nebel, Berlin               
Danijela Pivaśević-Tenner, Neumünster       
Ulla Ostendorf, Berlin           
Frauke Eckhardt, Saarbrücken           
Ulli Böhmelmann, Köln   


15. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2008
............................................................................................
Susanne Hanus, München
Martina Vollmer, Hannover
Meike Dölp, Berlin
Nikola Dicke, Osnabrück
Gisela Eichardt, Berlin
Kerstin Liebst, Eckernförde
Janne Margo König, Jabelitz
Anna Mandel, Hamburg


14. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2007
............................................................................................
Stefanie Weser, Leipzig
Christina Stark, Berlin
Christiane Rasch, Köln
Birgit Schuh, Dresden
Imke Rathert, Hannover

 
13. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2006
............................................................................................
Gaby Schulze, Nordwestuckermark
Annegret Bleisteiner, München           
Ulli Böhmelmann, Köln   
Josephine Bonnet, Nürtingen
Claudia Hinsch, Hamburg
Janne Margo König, Jabelitz   
Ruth Pieper, Berlin
Antje Seemann, Aachen

 
12. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2005
............................................................................................
Stefanie Unruh, München
Franzuska Frey, Berlin
Katrin Glanz, Berlin
Gabriele Adler – Freudenreich, Wien
Kirsten Jäschke, Dresden
Sylvia Bohlen, Kaulsdorf
Anna Mandel, Hamburg

11. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind
2003
............................................................................................
Antje Seemann, Aachen
Stella Pfeiffer, Dresden
Nicole Frenzel, München
Angelika Hoegerl, Utting
Margarete Weglege, Mettingen
Kathrin Schiffbauer, Nideggen
Eva von der Stein, Aachen
Michaela Nasoetion, Berlin

 
10. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2002
............................................................................................
Gemma Pries, Frankreich
Sabine Straub, München
Frauke Eckhardt, Saarbrücken
Heike Schäfer, München
Ragna Schepke, Berlin
Alicia Fuster Garcia, Portugal
Martha Bilger, Ulm
Ruth Baumann, Berlin

9. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2001
............................................................................................
Michaela Nasoetion, Berlin
Anna Tyczynska, Polen
Claudia Maas, Krefeld
Eva von der Stein, Aachen
Angela Glajcar, Nieder-Olm
Kristina Redeker, Berlin
Beate Hansen, Düsseldorf
Sylvia Bohlen, Kaulsdorf

8. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 2000
............................................................................................
Birgit Berends – Wöhrl, Berg / Höhenrain
Mechthild Rathmann, Köln
Frauke Eckhardt, Saarbrücken
Anne Hille, Starkow
Ruth Baumann, Berlin
Anna Mandel, Hamburg
Ulrike Gölner, Martfeld
Anette Weber – Ristow, Potsdam

 
7. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 1999
............................................................................................
Heinke Binder, Leipzig
Simone Schulz, Untermarchtal
Sylvia Bohlen, Kaulsdorf
Eva Gudde, Berlin
Verena Mayer – Tasch, Italien
Tina Mirtschin, Berlin
Ruth Pieper, Berlin
Ulla Rauh, Berlin


6. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 1998
............................................................................................
Gabriele Ehrich, Erkerode
Beate Hansen, Düsseldorf
Ute Hartwig – Schulz, Mutzschen
Ulrike Markert, Berlin
Mechthild Rathmann, Köln
Gudrun Sailer, Eberswalde


5. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 1997

............................................................................................
Lin Holland, England
Ute Nölle, Elze
Anna Novella, Spanien
Anne Ochmann, Berlin
Gudrun Sailer, Eberswalde
Monika Schmid, Freiburg
Monika Simon, Gelsenkirchen / Buer
Uta Weiler, Niederbreitenbach        

4. Symposium für Bildhauerin mit Kind 1996
............................................................................................
Birgit Berends – Wöhrl, Berg / Höhenrain
Heinke Binder, Leipzig
Chieko Sasaki – Kleiner, Saulgau – Haid
Roswitha Bühler, Jerichow
Ute Nölle, Elze
Isabella Mendes Sielski, Brasilien
Tina Mirtschin, Berlin
Martina Benz, Bremen

 
Ruth III 1995

............................................................................................
Anna Arnskötter, Berlin
Berit Molau, Dannenberg
Monika Simon, Gelsenkirchen / Buer
Katrin Jähne, Schöpstal
Nicola Schröder, Berlin
Ute Hartwig – Schulz, Mutzschen
Susanne Albrecht, Herford
Cheryl Joscher, Berlin


Ruth II 1994
............................................................................................
Heike Burghardt, Berlin
Tina Mirtschin, Berlin
Berit Molau, Dannenberg
Ute Hartwig – Schulz, Mutzschen
Christl Maria Göthner, Leipzig
Katrin Jähne, Schöpstal
Barbara Dietel, Grimma
Cornelia Lorenz, Klotzow

 

Ruth anderthalb 1993
............................................................................................
Katrin Jähne, Schöpstal
Ingeborg Lockmann, Berlin
Berit Molau, Dannenberg
Doris Badura, Leipzig
Ute Hartwig – Schulz, Mutzschen
Britta Brückner, Berlin
Roswitha Bühler, Jerichow
Konstanze Feindt-Eißner, Dresden